Sponsored
    Athlete
         Program

The Fit Lab Sponsorship program is an exercise science based Strength and Conditioning Program designed to help you achieve your goals in your chosen sport.

We have compiled a team of world class trainers and purchased the absolute latest testing equipment, as used by The Australian Institute of Sport, to ensure athletes are held accountable and progressing.

If you or someone you know are interested in becoming a Sponsored Athlete

Our Sponsored Athletes

Peter Roberts Peter Roberts Rowing Paige Edwards Paige Edwards Rugby 7’s Michelle Lynch Michelle Lynch Netball Jasmine Gardiner Jasmine Gardiner Basketball Campbell Coghlan Campbell Coghlan Hockey
Tiarna Jericho Tiarna Jericho AFL
Molly Fraser Molly Fraser AFL
Jenny Anderson Jenny Anderson Hockey/Cricket
Ella White Ella White Hockey
Molly White Molly White Hockey
Hayley Bell Hayley Bell Hockey
Zoe Webster Zoe Webster Touch Football
Darcy Carswell Darcy Carswell Rugby League
Mason Bloom Mason Bloom Rugby League
Aidan Watterson Aidan Watterson Cricket
Lauryn Anderson Lauryn Anderson Cricket
Allen Li Allen Li Volleyball
Masel Kae Masel Kae Volleyball
BJ Pennells BJ Pennells Golf
Chris Britnell Chris Britnell Golf
Belinda Slatter Belinda Slatter Athletics
Jackson Berghofer Jackson Berghofer Basketball
Emmerson Jones Emmerson Jones Basketball
Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Basketball
Jacob Pomfrett Jacob Pomfrett Basketball
Maddison Jacklin Maddison Jacklin Basketball
Chelsea Jacklin Chelsea Jacklin Basketball
Ashley Pailthorpe Ashley Pailthorpe Basketball
Emily Waters Emily Waters Triathlon/Polocrosse
Alex McDonald Alex McDonald Rugby 7's
Jordanna Ackland Jordanna Ackland Rugby 7's
Ebony Hicks Ebony Hicks Rugby 7's
Keeleigh Cauley-Gleeson Keeleigh Cauley-Gleeson Swimming
Daniel Allport Daniel Allport Underwater Hockey
Alice Allport Alice Allport Underwater Hockey
Greer Beck Greer Beck NRL Referee
Jessica Page Jessica Page Bazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alfred Campbell Alfred Campbell Bazilian Jiu Jitzu
Tessa Knight Tessa Knight Volleyball
Grant Norman Grant Norman Volleyball
Cassie Thomas Cassie Thomas Volleyball
Erin Phillips Erin Phillips Volleyball
Zayden Pidgeon Zayden Pidgeon Volleyball
Scott Schultz Scott Schultz Volleyball
Saxon Clews Saxon Clews Volleyball
Georgia Parsons Georgia Parsons Volleyball
Melissa Hollman Melissa Hollman Volleyball
Matt Atkinson Matt Atkinson Volleyball
Declan Trezise Declan Trezise Cycling
Georgia Voll Georgia Voll Rugby League/Cricket
Nikolaus Birch Nikolaus Birch Rugby League
Tammy Williams Tammy Williams Hockey
Show More Show Less